Trojan Nation
Home | Statistics | Standings/Scoreboard | Schedules | History/Traditions | Archives | Links
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Below are the standings of the LHAC:

OVERALLWinsLossesPFPA
Bishop Guilfoyle14061197
Johnstown122468256
Bishop McCort103470190
Westmont75261265
Bedford66278280
Forest Hills56289311
Somerset55197343
Penn Cambria46249234
Cambria Heights47169225
Richland37194270
Central Cambria19117355
Bishop Carroll01071446
Section 1    
Bishop Guilfoyle50  
Cambria Heights41  
Forest Hills32  
Penn Cambria23  
Central Cambria14  
Bishop Carroll05  
Section 2    
Johnstown50  
Bishop McCort41  
Westmont32  
Somerset23  
Bedford14  
Richland05  

Enter supporting content here