Trojan Nation
Home | Standings/Scoreboard | Schedules | History/Traditions | Archives | Links
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Below are the standings of the LHAC:

OVERALLWinsLossesPFPA
Richland100488135
Chestnut Ridge82292122
Forest Hills82330230
Westmont64361187
Bishop Guilfoyle73208133
Bedford55244228
Penn Cambria46175175
Cambria Heights46173259
Bishop McCort37172302
Somerset46149292
Central Cambria1998382
Johnstown010184442
Section 1    
Bishop Guilfoyle41  
Chestnut Ridge31  
Forest Hills41  
Cambria Heights23  
Penn Cambria22  
Central Cambria05  
Section 2    
Richland50  
Bedford32  
Somerset32  
Westmont22  
Bishop McCort13  
Johnstown05  

Enter supporting content here