Trojan Nation
Home | Statistics | Standings/Scoreboard | Schedules | History/Traditions | Archives | Links
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Below are the standings of the LHAC:

OVERALLWinsLossesPFPA
Johnstown5019576
Bishop Guilfoyle5019340
Bishop McCort4119844
Penn Cambria4118178
Bedford32149111
Forest Hills23115150
Westmont23113132
Richland23102176
Somerset238899
Cambria Heights1465151
Central Cambria0561177
Bishop Carroll0530259
Section 1    
Bishop Guilfoyle20  
Penn Cambria20  
Cambria Heights11  
Forest Hills11  
Bishop Carroll02  
Central Cambria02  
Section 2    
Bishop McCort20  
Johnstown20  
Bedford11  
Westmont11  
Richland02  
Somerset02  

Enter supporting content here